Ranking 2019

PlatsRorsmanChristinehamns SSSotefjordens SSHalmstads SSGefle SSViggbyholms SSSumma
poäng
PlacPoängPlacPoängPlacPoängPlacPoängPlacPoäng
1Lennart Heselius22442212542293
2Hans Asklund52132322432391
3Klas Andersson32371952171982
4Stellan Berlin12512512575
5Ulf Bengtsson719818818111570
6Peter Andersson52132322468
7Per Ahrbom62042281860
8Östen Pettersson91712141115161056
9Pekka Seitola917719121450
10Sven Asklund8181016141246
11Mats Millbourn42262042
12Henrik Johnsson62052141
13Fia Fjelddahl22424
14Bertil Grandinson101619723
15Anders Kjellberg1412151123
16Claes Bengtzon111518621
17Hans Ekholm62020
18Gunilla Larsson101622420
19Pelle Schönning121421519
20Mattias Johnelius91717
20Erik Wahlberg91717
22Jan Nordin101616
23Matz Brown131313
23Patrik Karlsson131313
25Mats Komstedt1799
26Thomas Högenes2066
Handikappranking 2019
PlatsRorsmanChristinehamns SSSotefjordens SSHalmstads SSGefle SSViggbyholms SSSumma
poäng
PlacPoängPlacPoängPlacPoängPlacPoängPlacPoäng
1Pelle Schönning12512550
3Gunilla Larsson12522449
2Fia Fjeldahl12525
Upp