Ranking 2022

NamnSegelKarlsborgÅsgårdsstrandSaltsjöbadenHalmstadGävleSummaPlacering
Hans Asklund441240252525991
Klas Andersson440180222224862
Thomas Högenes378170231922813
Mats Komstedt457220211720804
Per Ahrbom462023201818795
Pekka Seitola425140242019776
Henrik Johnsson42025002323717
Sven Asklund426190181517698
Ulf Bengtsson44420241900639
Mats Millbourn419162502106210
Anders Kjellberg40121017 215911
Fia Fjelddahl123002404712
Pelle Schönning42200151603113
Jerri Olsson40300161403014
Hans Ekholm4421500001515
Bertil Grandinson4000014001416
Patric Rosenberg50013001317
Martin Libelt70012001218
Claes Hoglert4530011001119
Gunilla Larsson4240010001020
Mikael Ek400900921
Johanna Glennert300800822
Upp